• votre commentaire

  • votre commentaire
  •     ch12         ch12         ch12  
    Millau GC   exempt     st AFF   LucP     Meyrueis4x   st Aff4x  
    Millau Lev   Vallon1     Séverac   MillauLar     Onet2   Séverac  
    Laissac1   Onet1     Lunac   Réquista     Arvieu   Rodez2  
    VBR   Villef R     Bozpafor1   Rodez1     Bozpafor2   Laissac2  

    votre commentaire
  •     ch11         ch11         ch11  
    exempt   Millau Lev     Réquista   st AFF     st Aff4x 19/2  3 Arvieu  0
    Vallon1   VBR     LucP   Séverac     Séverac   Meyrueis4x  
    Onet1   Millau GC     Rodez1   Lunac     Bozpafor2   Rodez2 inv  
    Villef R   Laissac1     MillauLar   Bozpafor1     Laissac2   Onet2  

    votre commentaire
  • Du 10 au 14 février et 17 au 21

    19/2 ch match avancé : St Aff1 3 / Arvieu 0

    20/2 coupe2 match en retard : Millau Lev 3/  Villefranche 0

     


    votre commentaire
  • 15 Février Tournoi Villefranche


    votre commentaire
  • 2 Février Tournoi Millau


    votre commentaire
  • 1er Février Tournoi Cahors


    votre commentaire
  • Du 3 au 7 février

    Poule Couvertoirade (f)   Poule Sylvanes (f)   Poule Aveyron   Poule Belcastel
    Sem 6 REQUISTA f  0  MILLAU f  3   Sem 6 BOZPAFOR f  2 ST AFF f  3   Sem 6 RODEZ  1 LUNAC  3   Sem 6 MILLAU LEV  3 Villef 20/2  0
    Sem 6 LAISSAC f  0 VALLON f 13/2  3   Sem 6 exempt   SEVERAC f     Sem 6 LA PRIM  3 ARVIEU  1   Sem 6 Onet2 11/2  1 Réquista  3

     

    Poule Combalou   Poule Dourdou   Poule Estaing
    Sem 6 ONET1  3 ST AFF  1   Sem 6 VBR  3 BOZPAFOR  0   Sem 6 MILLAU LARZ  0 LAISSAC  3
    Sem 6 exempt   SEVERAC     Sem 6 exempt   VALLON     Sem 6 exempt   MILLAU GC  

    votre commentaire
  • Télécharger « Coupe_2020_calendrier_matchs_poule.pdf »

    Poule Couvertoirade (f)   Poule Sylvanes (f)   Poule Aveyron   Poule Belcastel
    Sem 3 VALLON f   REQUISTA f     Sem 3 SEVERAC f   BOZPAFOR f     Sem 3 ARVIEU   RODEZ     Sem 3 REQUISTA   MILLAU LEV  
    Sem 3  MILLAU f   LAISSAC f     Sem 3 ST AFF f   exempt     Sem 3 LUNAC   LA PRIM     Sem 3 VILLEF   ONET2  
    Sem 6 REQUISTA f    MILLAU f     Sem 6 BOZPAFOR f   ST AFF f     Sem 6 RODEZ   LUNAC     Sem 6 MILLAU LEV   VILLEF  
    Sem 6 LAISSAC f   VALLON f     Sem 6 exempt   SEVERAC f     Sem 6 LA PRIM   ARVIEU     Sem 6 ONET2   REQUISTA  
    sem 11 LAISSAC f   REQUISTA f     sem 11 exempt   BOZPAFOR f     sem 11 LA PRIM   RODEZ     sem 11 ONET2   MILLAU LEV  
    sem 11  MILLAU f   VALLON f     sem 11 ST AFF f   SEVERAC f     sem 11 LUNAC   ARVIEU     sem 11 VILLEF   REQUISTA  
                                                 
    Poule Combalou   Poule Dourdou   Poule Estaing            
    Sem 3 SEVERAC   ONET1     Sem 3 VALLON   VBR     Sem 3 MILLAU GC   MILLAU LARZ              
    Sem 3 ST AFF   exempt     Sem 3 BOZPAFOR   exempt     Sem 3 LAISSAC   exempt              
    Sem 6 ONET1   ST AFF     Sem 6 VBR   BOZPAFOR     Sem 6 MILLAU LARZ   LAISSAC              
    Sem 6 exempt   SEVERAC     Sem 6 exempt   VALLON     Sem 6 exempt   MILLAU GC              
    sem 11 exempt   ONET1     sem 11 exempt   VBR     sem 11 exempt   MILLAU LARZ              
    sem 11 ST AFF   SEVERAC     sem 11 BOZPAFOR   VALLON     sem 11 LAISSAC   MILLAU GC              

    votre commentaire